Skip Navigation

Faculty

  Name Title Group
Gaye Baird Baird, Gaye Librarian
Marissa Baker Baker, Marissa Preschool Teacher
Stacey Barlow Barlow, Stacey Secretary
Brittany Barnett Barnett, Brittany Secondary Teacher
Misty Benz Benz, Misty
Rayna Boyles Boyles, Rayna Preschool Teacher
Krista Brewer Brewer, Krista
Stanya Campbell Campbell, Stanya Pre-K Director
Cindy Cantrell Cantrell, Cindy Elementary Teacher
Terry Carver Carver, Terry
Paul Christensen Christensen, Paul Athletic Director
Casey Colter Colter, Casey Secondary Teacher
Phil Cudd Cudd, Phil Secondary Teacher
Beth Davis Davis, Beth Secondary Teacher
Daniel Davis Davis, Daniel Secondary Teacher
Michelle Dedman Dedman, Michelle Elementary Teacher
Sandy Dewald Dewald, Sandy Secretary
Lisa Dies Dies, Lisa Elementary Teacher
Kristen Dill Dill, Kristen Elementary Teacher
Laura Beth Dunn Dunn, Laura Beth Preschool Teacher
Tina Eastin Eastin, Tina Elementary Teacher
Rhonda Frazier Frazier, Rhonda Secondary Teacher
Amy Gee Gee, Amy Secondary Teacher
Amy Green Green, Amy
Amy Hammer Hammer, Amy Secretary
Jennifer Henegar Henegar, Jennifer Cafeteria Worker
Tara Henry Henry, Tara Secondary Teacher
Jenny Hibbett Hibbett, Jenny Preschool Teacher
Dana King King, Dana
Mike Kittrell Kittrell, Mike Coach/Athletics
Ashli Kottwitz Kottwitz, Ashli Secondary Teacher
Jarrad Lamey Lamey, Jarrad Elementary Teacher
Cydney Lanctot Lanctot, Cydney Secondary Teacher
Kathy Lawson Lawson, Kathy Secondary Teacher
Samantha Layne Layne, Samantha Preschool Teacher
Mike Lee Lee, Mike Headmaster
Renee Martin Martin, Renee Elementary Teacher
Carie McDonald McDonald, Carie Secondary Teacher
Kim McLean McLean, Kim Secretary
Jessica Melvin Melvin, Jessica Secondary Teacher
 MJCA No Reply MJCA No Reply,
Chelli Mosier Mosier, Chelli Teacher
Lawanda Nave Nave, Lawanda Nurse
Kimberly Overstreet Overstreet, Kimberly Secondary Teacher
Laura Parker Parker, Laura Elementary Teacher
Candi Pereira Pereira, Candi Preschool Teacher
Mary Catherine Pool Pool, Mary Catherine
Kathy Posey Posey, Kathy Elementary Teacher Elem LP, Lesson Plan Coordinator (Elem), Lesson Plan Coordinator (Sec)
Tina Pressley Pressley, Tina Development Secretary
Renee Reed Reed, Renee Admissions
Angela Risher Risher, Angela Secretary
Allyson Rogers Rogers, Allyson Preschool Teacher
Jenny Runyon Runyon, Jenny Secondary Teacher
Mary Jane Scott Scott, Mary Jane Elementary Teacher
Shawna Shoemaker Shoemaker, Shawna Secondary Teacher Lesson Plan Coordinator (Elem), Lesson Plan Coordinator (Sec)
Lisa Shouse Shouse, Lisa Preschool Teacher
Dana Spence Spence, Dana Secondary Teacher
David Spence Spence, David Secondary Teacher
Julia Steele Steele, Julia Elementary Teacher
Rodna Tabor Tabor, Rodna Elementary Teacher
Julie Taylor Taylor, Julie Preschool Teacher
Lea Ann Thrush Thrush, Lea Ann
Amanda Van Vactor Van Vactor, Amanda Principal Lesson Plan Coordinator (Elem)
Darrell Vandergriff Vandergriff, Darrell Principal Lesson Plan Coordinator (Sec)
Ronda Vandergriff Vandergriff, Ronda Elementary Teacher
Sheryll Warner Warner, Sheryll Elementary Teacher
Patti Webster Webster, Patti Secondary Teacher
Don Wharton Wharton, Don
Kelli Willimon Willimon, Kelli Nurse
Jon Willis Willis, Jon Secondary Teacher
Amy Wilson Wilson, Amy Librarian
Pat Wilson Wilson, Pat Elementary Teacher
Charles Wise Wise, Charles IT Director
Charles Wise Wise, Charles
Jan Wright Wright, Jan Preschool Teacher XCEL
Jessica Yates Yates, Jessica
Brenda York York, Brenda Instructor